LEADERBOARD

LIVE

This leaderboard will be updated periodically throughout weigh-in. You may click the Refresh Leaderboard button to update this leaderboard.

Click here to watch the live weigh-in.

LAKE HICKORY LEADERBOARD

PLACETEAMBOAT #FISHBFWEIGHTPENALTYFINALWINNINGS
1Darren R Sigmon / Chase Howell5155.8515.82015.82$17,500 (Foothills Bonus / 1st Skeeter/Yamaha Bonus
2Jarrad Poarch / Keith Berry854.3715.16015.16$3,500
3Caleb Sutphin / Kelly Logan137515.08015.08$2,500
4David Burgess / Tyler Elliott81514.99014.99$4,500 (2nd Skeeter/Yamaha Bonus)
5Jason K Barnes / Maurice Freeze12513.24013.24$1,700
6Shannon Stowe / Gene Sparks80513.06013.06$1,400
7Chris Carnes / Adam Fillmore5053.9812.87012.87$1,300
8Anthony Killough / Bryan Roberts139512.80012.8$1,100
9Barret Locklear / James Locklear4638.0512.43012.43$1,900 (Big Fish)
10Anthony Burton / James Burton76511.80011.8$650
11Kaden Buchmann / Chase Wodzinski4511.65011.65$550
12Daniel Sparks / Daniel Reynolds106511.62011.62$500
13Todd Garner / Shane Hartman131411.42011.42$450
14Marcus Leech / Zach Leech102411.25011.25$425
15Scott Henley / Nick House (Ray Furr)128511.07011.07$400
16Cole Huskins / Corey Lassiter144510.97010.97$375
17Earl King / Josh Smiley66510.96010.96$350
18Bryant Preston / Clay Mcpherson37510.93010.93$325
19Joel Cerv / Mark Brittain19310.86010.86$300
20Tony L Stafford / JOSH STAFFORD4935.1810.69010.69$250
21Andrew Moretz / Nathan Dellinger115410.61010.61$225
22Dustin Ayers / Todd Ayers107510.58010.58
23Michael Stephens118510.45010.45
24Alfred Kiesling / Michael Chronister110510.43010.43
25Jerry Craig / Bobby Latush104510.42010.42
26Christopher Niehaus / Bobby Young16510.11010.11
27Steve Addington / Matt Stout2544.109.8709.87
28Louis Monetti159.6209.62
29Gary C Dover / Anthony Johnson6559.4809.48
30Tim Chapman / David Brookshire14649.4609.46
31Ronnie Murphy / Chris Goodwin6859.4309.43
32Jason Land5534.769.3309.33
33Robert Anderson / Aric Dwyer11659.1409.14
34Mark Murphy / Jarrett Albright9639.0809.08
35Donnie Cannon / Rick Eller12149.0109.01
36John-Wes Lewis / Wesley Lewis8848.8608.86
37Ben Lattimore / Roger Hamrick13038.8308.83
38Paul Brittain / Dalton Davidson12358.7608.76
39James Roten / Thomas Davis3258.6608.66
40Jeremy Nelson / Tyler Nelson11457.9607.96
41Ashley Brotherton / Seth Brotherton6247.9507.95
42Danny R Mason / Larry Yancey14137.8307.83
43DALE DUNCAN / DONNIE WOODY737.8107.81
43Aaron Digh / Jacob Moore1057.8107.81
45Kevin Holiday / Jonathan Frady9547.4207.42
46Joshua Queen / Michael Queen5247.4007.4
47Mitchell Mckinnon / Darrin Moose2847.0607.06
48Spencer Black / Bruce Black3337.0307.03
49Lucas Frye / Alex Huffman12436.9806.98
50Travis Kilby / Garrett Poovey3846.9706.97
51CHRIS ANDERSON / Jerry Pruitt6736.9206.92
52Rodney Lambert / Marc Morrison4246.7306.73
53Bill Grier / Robby Byrum11726.6706.67
54Jesse Smith / Patrick Houpe8626.5706.57
55Vinson Blanton / Gordon Smith14326.5106.51
56Elvis G. York II13846.2906.29
57Jeremi Beatty / Andrew Crotts9836.2106.21
58Chris Corriher / Randy Christy9426.0706.07
59Zack Catoe / Chase Helms7435.7005.7
59Micheal Franklin / Curtis Pardue10345.7005.7
61Richard L Robinson Lll / John Peet7335.6505.65
62Charlie Sipe / Charles Sipe4435.4305.43
63Eric Self / Tyler Beam13425.4105.41
64Chad Kindley / Robert Mixon9215.375.3705.37
65Brendon Schneider / Adrian Demarce7115.3605.36
65Johnathan Crossland / Scott Beattie12225.3605.36
67Todd Farris / Michael Barber8235.3305.33
68Eric Jeter / Darren Jeter8535.2905.29
69Buddy Black / Billy Messer4734.9504.95
70Brandon / Nick Hampton1824.6804.68
71David Warrick / Art Ferguson524.6604.66
72Allen Tuttle / Wesley Tuttle7534.5104.51
73Darryl Brown / Alan Brown9134.4404.44
74Steve Yoder / Dennis Hensley13214.4204.42
75Trent Beam / Parker Beam2924.1904.19
76Preston Harris / Stanton Harris5324.1204.12
77Brian Branch / Jason Price12724.0704.07
78Larry Fleeman / Greg Pope1313.7703.77
79Kelly Ruff / Morris Ruff10923.7503.75
80Richard Beaty / Tammy Beaty14823.7303.73
81Byron Brush II / Byron Brush2223.7203.72
82Logan Anderson / Jake Monti (Timothy Anderson)4123.5903.59
83Glenn Sparrow / Chris Baumgardner13623.4903.49
84Travis Donaldson / Lee Endicott10013.2603.26
85Thomas Gavin / Justin Heitz3113.1703.17
86Robbie Lane / Terry King6923.1503.15
87Ethan Pace / Aaron Curry3523.0703.07
88Josh Cannon / Jake Crowe2313.0103.01
89Don Poteat / Zac Smith15122.8402.84
90Thomas Jones / Kenny Seagle222.7602.76
91Michael Smith / Roger Pope12622.7402.74
92Lester Elton / John Moyers7912.7102.71
93Jeff Raby / Brente Davis8312.6502.65
94Jason Beadnell / Dan Styers12012.6002.6
95David Winters / Derek Lilley11312.4402.44
96Chad Sims / Ryan Minors3912.3602.36
97William Pineiro2412.2902.29
98Rob Nicholson / Noah Nicholson15212.2102.21
99Robert Thompson / Carson Eckerd6112.1002.1
100Pete Sherbert / Kevin Crane4311.8801.88
101Jesus Loaces / Tracy McCready4011.8401.84
102Derek Cummings / Craig Chambers (Jonathan Phillips)2111.7701.77
103Kalin Cline / Will Hearn1111.7201.72
104Eddie Smith / Michael Carson9011.6801.68
105Curt Lare / Shane Kennedy11211.5701.57
105Allen Eaker / Nathan Scronce14011.5701.57
107Lucas Helms / Kevin Toler (Bryan Lefever)300
107Mike Brehm / Tracy Schiff600
107JUSTIN STOLTZFUS / Chris Deal900
107David Miller / Michael Huffman1400
107Heath Settle / Jason Lowman1500
107Gavin Williams / Lee Williams1700
107Chris Kinney / Rodney Kinney2000
107David Clanton / Steve Postell2600
107Austin Garland2700
107Tim Harrison / Doug Crump3000
107Jeremy Talbert / Brian Robbins3400
107Ethan Harrison / Noah Blaylock3600
107Brent Berry / David Puckett4500
107Jason Eaker / Mike Seawright4800
107Shane Lineberger / Jerry Lineberger5400
107Darren Marlow / Chris MARLOW5600
107Paul Guthrie / Greg Whittington5700
107Jeff Cox / Layne Cox5800
107Rob Johnson / Tom Johnson5900
107Dale Phillips6000
107Larry R Whittington / Skyler Stanley6300
107Alton W Rockett / Jake Huffman6400
107Roger Adams / Susan Caudell Adams7000
107Mike Kiser / Matt Stanley7200
107Keith Porter / Tony Price7700
107John Parker / Marty Robbins7800
107Robert Branson / Andrew Wilson8400
107Maurice Parent / Michael Harrah8700
107Mark Williams8900
107Keith Inman / Taylor Inman9300
107Brandon Krause / Grant McPeters9700
107Vince Parker / Mark Parker9900
107Carson Orellana / Pete Bjete10100
107Zack Strickland / Bill Brown10500
107ADAM RIDINGS / Kaleb Brown10800
107Joshua Stafford / Brett Lane11100
107Doug Punch / Donald Griffey11900
107Dakota Dennis / Chris Elrod12500
107Brian Payne / Cameron Payne12900
107Camm Bennett / Mark Bennett13300
107Rodney Morrow / MIke Bryant (Kirk Morrow)13500
107Tyler Ward / Tyler Walls14200
107Shawn Crosby14500
107Nick Miller / Brandon Brickweg14700
107Matt Rinck14900
107Wesley Stephen Smith / Wesley Smith II15000
107Chris McDuffie / Joshua Ellis15300